Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kang Han Na

Stats

Birth Name: 강한나 / Kang Han Na

Age: 29, born 30 January 1989

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Han-na Kang is an actress, known for Spirit's Homecoming (2016) and Commitment (2013).
Tags: Actress (2), Born 1989 (1), Korea (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Born In January (1), Fantagio (1), Kang (1), Type O (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shotswerefired voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 7 months ago
usafsg rated this 7/10 10 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Rah voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
sotabaka rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block