Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김강우 / Kim Kang Woo (Kim Kang Wu)

Age: 39, born 11 July 1978

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years ago 12 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (146 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
13 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (923 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
Impressive Actors (44 items)
list by Arief Longbottom
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Coast Guard (2002)
Rating:
6.5
62 Watched
2. Silmido (2003)
Rating:
7
38 Watched
3. The Thieves (2012)
Rating:
7.1
47 Watched
Rating:
7.8
35 Watched
Rating:
6.1
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Missing Noir M (2015)
Rating:
8
6 Watched
2. Haeundae Lovers (2012)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
3. Golden Cross (2014)
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

echo added this to a list 8 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (923 person items)
echo rated this 7/10 8 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block