Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Glenn Jacobs

Age: 150, born 26 April 1867

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 7' 0"


Lists

12 votes
100 GREATEST WRESTLERS OF ALL TIME!!! by Vote+ (81 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
Famous People Born in 1967 (27 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
my top 10 wwe wrestlers now (10 items)
list by kevin
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
WWF/WWE Magazine 1999-2003 (60 items)
list by soliloquy
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
4 votes
WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History (47 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

View all Kane lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Kane pictures
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.6
55 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2 own
Rating:
6
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own




Books

Rating:
9
2 own
Rating:
10
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soliloquy added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
kathy voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Mikkel rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
NWA/WCW/World Heavyweight Title History (44 person items)

""The Big Red Machine" Kane (1st reign) July 18, 2010 - December 19, 2010 "The Rated R Superstar" Edge (6th reign) December 19, 2010 *VACATED - February 15, 2011*"


ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year ago
WWE Intercontinental Title History (78 person items)

""The Big Red Machine" Kane (1st reign) May 20, 2001 - June 26, 2001"


Milena added this to a list 1 year ago
Famous People Born in 1967 (27 person items)
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History (47 person items)

"The Big Show (3rd reign) & Kane (1st reign) April 19, 2011 - May 23, 2011 "


kathy voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

shotswerefired posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
WWE World Title History (51 person items)

"Kane (1st reign) June 28, 1998 - June 29, 1998 Stone Cold Steve Austin (2nd reign) June 29, 1998 - September 27, 1998 *TITLE VACATED - September 27, 1998*"


uberalpha rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block