Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kanako Mitsuhashi

Stats

Birth Name: 三橋 加奈子

Age: 40, born 10 January 1978

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Description: Japanese voice actress from the Hodogaya-ku ward of Yokohama. She was married to fellow voice actor Kōji Yusa, but got divorced. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
166 Watched
Rating:
6.3
154 Watched
Rating:
7
99 Watched
Rating:
6.8
55 Watched
Rating:
7.1
64 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block