Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kanae Itô

Stats

Birth Name: 伊藤 かな恵

Age: 31, born 26 November 1986

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 4' 9"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress and singer who was born in Nagano Prefecture. She is affiliated with Aoni Production and music publisher Lantis.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
669 Watched
Rating:
6
323 Watched
Rating:
7.4
142 Watched
Rating:
7.7
97 Watched
Rating:
7.1
46 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen