Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kanako Urai

Age: 36, born 26 September 1981

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Peter Currence Berlett


Lists

7 votes
NXT Women's Title History (5 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 1 year ago
5 votes
The NEW Top 50 Pro Wrestlers (50 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Top 20 Female Wrestlers (20 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (267 items)
list by Ueno_Station54
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

View all Kana lists

Photos


View all Kana pictures
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Bokura no jidai (2007)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bigdog1313 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
apu11 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Snerkie added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 person items)

"Asuka Seen in 2016 (vs Peyton Royce)"


Snerkie rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
CD Smiles added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Ueno_Station54 added this to a list 1 year ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (267 person items)
BLivingston33 added this to a list 1 year ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year ago
NXT Women's Title History (5 person items)

"Asuka (1st reign) April 1, 2016 - present... "


BLivingston33 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block