Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kamila Hermanova

Age: 28, born 27 April 1989

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

12 votes
Red Headed Models (47 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
11 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
European Models (394 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago
7 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Kamila Herman is a Czech fashion, glamour and lingerie model. She was the April 2011 Playmate for the Czech edition of Playboy.
Tags: Redhead (6), Green Eyes (4), Czech (4), Model (4), Sexy (3), Green-Eyed Redhead (2), Hot (2), Born 1989 (2), Female (2), Red Hair (2), Beautiful (2), Cute (2), 1989 (1), Legs (1), Hot Body (1), Nice Ass (1), 5'8" (1), Pale (1), Leggy (1), Slavic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Red Headed Models (47 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
European Models (394 person items)

"from Czech Republic "


heel99 rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Bollyver rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
carpet12 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block