Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kamila Hansen

Age: 25, born 26 June 1992

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

84 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
67 votes
Underrated Models (305 items)
list by playboydx
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 4 comments
37 votes
Unknown, but still Beautiful Part 2 (62 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 months ago 13 comments
25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Kamila Hansen Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Scouted by a model at a shopping mall in Pernambuco, Brazil, Kamila’s striking features are unique – strong brows, intense green eyes and slender long legs. With a natural elegance that shines through in her shots, Kamila is definitely a girl with crossover potential. Placed with Fashion Milan, all Kamila needs is a stronger book and some development and she’ll be on her way! Mother Agency:EP Models Agency Milan:Fashion Brussels: IMM Bruxelles London: Elite Height: 178cm / 5′10″ Bust: 82 cm / 34″ Waist: 62 cm / 24.5″ Hips: 89 cm / 35″ ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1992 (1), Born 1992 (1), Brazilian (1), Kamila Hansen (1), 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Alik posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Alik rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Alik voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 2 months ago
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 person items)

" Spotted outside castings building"


JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SpokeOne rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
playboydx added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Underrated Models (305 person items)
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 12 months ago
South American Models (171 person items)
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block