Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kali Michele Rocha

Age: 46, born 5 December 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

26 votes
The women of Buffy the Vampire slayer (105 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
18 votes
Babes of CBS 2017-18 TV Season (69 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 months ago
12 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (189 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (137 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
9 votes
Babes of CBS 2018-19 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 days, 22 hours ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote

Kali Rocha was born on December 5, 1971 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA as Kali Michele Rocha. She is an actress and writer, known for Meet the Parents (2000), Liv and Maddie (2013) and Buried (2010). She has been married to Michael Krikorian since 2006. They have two children.
Tags: American (3), Brunette (3), Actress (2), Actor (2), Female (2), Green Eyes (1), Buffy (1), Carnegie Mellon University (1), Born 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1769 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4357 Watched
Rating:
6.1
3600 Watched
Rating:
6.6
707 Watched
4. White Oleander (2002)
Rating:
6.9
553 Watched
Rating:
5.6
509 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4.3
33 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
4.8
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

larr65 voted for 2 images 2 days, 10 hours ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 days, 22 hours ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 8 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block