Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Jong-In (김종인)

Age: 24, born 14 January 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Hot Men List (34 items)
list by Miss Anonymous
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
13 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago
6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

View all Kai lists

Kai Videos

EXO-K My Lady [longer version]

27 Views

Added 5 years ago


EXO Teaser 4_KAI (2)_One Take ver.

21 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Kai videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

View all Kai pictures
Description: Kai is a South Korean singer, dancer, rapper, actor and model, member of the boy band EXO. The second EXO member to sign with S.M. Entertainment, Kai joined the company after winning in the 10th S.M. Youth Best Contest in 2007, at thirteen years old. He said that it was Shinhwa who inspired him to be a singer. Known as the group's face and main dancer, Kai has been dancing since he was eight years old and was trained in jazz dance and ballet. He stated that his parents initially wanted him to learn Taekwondo and the piano, but he quickly lost interest in both. After watching The Nutcracker when he was in fourth grade, Kai expre ... (more)
Tags: Detests Japanese People (3), Cute (2), 1994 (1), Male Perfection (1), Exo (1), Handsome (1), Korean (1), Calm (1), Kpop (1), Laid Back (1), Sexy Dancer (1), R&B (1), K-pop (1), Dance (1), Beautiful Face (1), Gorgeous (1), Member From EXO-M (1), Member From EXO-K (1), Born In 1994 (1), Born 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
511 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.9
106 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 79 images [View All] 58 minutes ago

Miss Anonymous posted 13 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

leeseohyan26 rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Rah voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Gyumin rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Miss Anonymous added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Men + Books = ❤️ (14 person items)
sopae rated this 8/10 5 months ago
Astrid Cooper rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Mina Kim posted 270 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

qpwoeiruty rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Karyl Aguillon rated this 1/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Fae Shana Taelor added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Rah voted for an image 9 months ago

kathy voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

KingSohma posted 11 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

viclo rated this 7/10 12 months ago
Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (20 person items)
Anita Maffett rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Boey Chan rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sofia lol rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Fae Shana Taelor voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"His body"


Fae Shana Taelor voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Katya Jimenez rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ria2u added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Miss Anonymous posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Miss Anonymous added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Hot Men List (34 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block