Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

K. Todd Freeman

Stats

Birth Name: Kenneth Todd Freeman

Age: 52, born 9 July 1965

Country of origin: United States


Lists

11 votes
Buffy - Minor Characters Every Episode (63 items)
list by CassieNewton
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Buffy's Best Characters (45 items)
list by junior
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


K. Todd Freeman was born on July 9, 1965 in Houston, Texas, USA as Kenneth Todd Freeman. He is an actor, known for El caballero oscuro (2008), Un asesino algo especial (1997) and Las normas de la casa de la sidra (1999).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Dark Knight (2008)
Rating:
8.3
6969 Watched
2. Eraser (1996)
Rating:
5.5
861 Watched
Rating:
6.8
636 Watched
Rating:
6.9
590 Watched
Rating:
5.5
437 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
3. Elementary (2012)
Rating:
7.4
296 Watched
Rating:
5.4
288 Watched
5. NYPD Blue (1993)
Rating:
6.7
185 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block