Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kôji Tsujitani

Stats

Birth Name: 辻谷 耕史

Age: 55, born 26 April 1962

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kumiko Watanabe


Photos


Japanese voice actor credited for voicing many anime and video game characters. Tsujitani is formerly affiliated with Sigma Seven. He is currently married with Kumiko Watanabe.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
6.9
550 Watched
2. Ranma ½ (1989)
Rating:
7.1
345 Watched
3. Yu Yu Hakusho (1992)
Rating:
7.5
277 Watched
Rating:
7.3
254 Watched
5. Blood+ (2005)
Rating:
7.3
215 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
306 Watched
Rating:
6.6
76 Watched
Rating:
7
43 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block