Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kåre Hedebrant

Age: 22, born 28 June 1995

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

74 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
47 votes
Strange Characters (61 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
35 votes
Young & Indie (21 items)
list by Nebula
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Favorite Characters (228 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born In 1995 (1), Born 1995 (1), Swedish (1), Blonde (1), Child Actor (1), Actor (1), Pale (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.8
1736 Watched
2. Cupid's Balls (2011)
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched




TV

1. Real Humans (2012)
Rating:
7.2
22 Watched
2. Gomorron (1992)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
3. Anno 1790 (2011)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block