Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Justine Ezarik

Age: 33, born 20 March 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

74 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Light Haired Beauties (725 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Beautiful Female Youtube Personalities (22 items)
list by imanshole
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
14 votes
Sexiest Female YouTube Stars (100 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1984 (276 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Justine Ezarik Videos

Maxim Exclusive: iJustine

53 Views

Added 1 year ago


Call of Duty Ghosts! ALL I DO IZ WIN!

9 Views

Added 1 year ago


MW2 : RIOT SHIELDS SUCK!!!!

7 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Justine Ezarik (pronunciation: /iːˈzɛrɪk/; born March 20, 1984) is an American viral video comedian, actress and Internet celebrity. She is best known as iJustine, a lifecaster who communicates directly with her thousands of viewers on her Justin.tv channel, ijustine.tv. She has over 1,700 videos on YouTube alone, between her five YouTube channels (ijustine, ijustinegaming, ijustinesiphone, ijustinereviews, and otherijustine). Her videos have received more than 366 million views on YouTube alone. Her popularity is such that a video about her wanting to order a cheeseburger received 600,000 YouTube views in a week. She became ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (3), Youtube (3), American (2), Actress (2), Internet Personality (2), YouTube Personality (2), Youtube Star (2), Youtuber (2), Female (1), MyMusic (1), Beautiful (1), Gamer (1), Gorgeous (1), Born In 1984 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Apple (1), Tech (1), Podcast (1), Blogger (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1501 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1081 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1060 Watched
4. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.6
254 Watched
Rating:
5.4
92 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
112 Watched
Rating:
3.9
17 Watched
3. Lazer Team (2015)
Rating:
5
12 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
5. Vlogumentary (2016)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

perod posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 7 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2011 (30 person items)
clayton jungle voted for 3 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

wrestlingfan voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 22 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Rylvan posted a video 1 year ago
Rylvan posted a video 1 year ago
Dez88 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Rylvan added this to a list 1 year ago
My Crushes (15 person items)
Rylvan voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

moviebuff voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Dez88 voted for 83 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block