Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Justin Trudeau

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Pierre James Trudeau

Age: 46, born 25 December 1971

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sophie Grégoire


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Justin Pierre James Trudeau PC MP (born: 25th December 1971 in Ottawa, Canada) is a Canadian politician who is the 23rd and current Prime Minister of Canada, as well as the Leader of the Liberal Party.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8.7
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bruno Roen rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
wisecracker voted for an image 8 months ago

wisecracker voted for an image 9 months ago

wisecracker rated this 10/10 9 months ago
shotswerefired posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
shotswerefired rated this 1/10 2 years, 5 months ago
kathy rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
SA-512 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

kathy posted 44 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block