Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Justin Roiland

Stats

Birth Name: Mark Justin Roiland

Age: 38, born 21 February 1980

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

People who can hang with us (8 items)
list by zizou75
Published 2 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Justin Roiland was born on February 21, 1980 in Stockton, California, USA as Mark Justin Roiland. He is an actor and writer, known for Rick and Morty (2013), The Most Extraordinary Space Investigations (2005) and 2 Girls, 1 Cup: The Show (2008).
Tags: Quirky (1), Eccentric (1), Rick And Morty (1), Mazzy Star Fan (1), Born 1980 (1), Glasses (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5394 Watched
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched
Rating:
8.1
832 Watched
Rating:
7.8
706 Watched
Rating:
6.7
568 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
488 Watched
Rating:
3.1
145 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
488 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
142 Watched
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7
5 want to see
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

draven65 rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Edu Wolf rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
zizou75 added this to a list 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block