Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Justin Morck

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Gerald Morck

Age: 33, born 16 November 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Description: Justin Morck was born on November 16, 1983 in Upland, California, USA as Justin Gerald Morck. He is known for his work on Brotherhood (2008), A Proper Violence (2011) and Hotel Chelsea (2009). His Mother's Godfather is actor, Mickey Rooney. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
Rating:
8
661 Watched
3. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.7
533 Watched
Rating:
6.9
552 Watched
5. Mr. Robot (2015)
Rating:
8
325 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Cinema Verite (2011)
Rating:
6.4
40 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 want to see
3. Hotel Chelsea (2009)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV written by

1. Adultish (2014)
0 want to see




TV directed by

1. Adultish (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block