Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Justin Hartley
7.5 Rating
(74 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Scott Hartley

Age: 41, born 29 January 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chrishell Stause


Lists

159 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
82 votes
Superheroes (101 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
57 votes
Imaginary Boyfriends (49 items)
list by cal331
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
56 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Justin Hartley Videos

Aquaman Trailer

155 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Trivia: Attended Southern Illinois University and The University of Illinois in Chicago. Majored in History and Theater. Has an older brother named Nathan and younger sisters named Megan and Gabriela. Is an avid basketball player. Grew up in Orland Park, Illinois. Played various sports in high school including baseball, basketball and soccer. Has a dog (half beagle-half terrier) named "The Gooch". Daughter Isabella Justice Hartley (with Lindsay Hartley) born on 3 July 2004. Replaced Will Toale as the young Aquaman, Arthur "AC" Curry for the TV series "Mercy Reef" (2006). W ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1123 Watched
Rating:
7.6
708 Watched
Rating:
7.5
390 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
67 Watched
2. Red Canyon (2008)
Rating:
4.4
9 want to see
Rating:
4.5
7 want to see
Rating:
5
6 want to see
5. The Challenger (2015)
Rating:
4
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
SAG Awards 2018 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Golden Globes 2018 (156 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Dessollié posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Marshall added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
favorite actress and actors (45 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months ago
American Music Awards 2017 (68 person items)

"Justin Hartley and Chrishell Stause "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 months ago

kathy voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 25th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

tobsx90 voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

matt posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

kah. posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Golden Globes 2017 (145 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (80 person items)

"Currently in This is Us"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

LF74 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Ang38 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Ang38 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Ang38 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block