Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Clynes

Age: 33, born 24 July 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

13 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (923 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1984 (276 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years ago
6 votes
~The Most Hot Male Models~!!! (51 items)
list by Acaccia
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 7 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
Hot Men around the World (169 items)
list by meteor
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Justin Clynes Videos

Lacoste Photo Shoot

131 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Justin Clynes, born 1984 in Boca Raton, Florida, is an American model, best known for gracing the pages of Cosmopolitan magazine as June's Guy Without His Shirt 2005. Clynes stands 6 feet 1 inch and weighs 160 lbs. He has appeared in a number of mostly clothing ad campaigns: Simons, Diesel and Macy's. His favorite things to do are interior and architectural design. "I have a really creative personality, and I like to use my hands to build things," he says. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
2. Six Degrees (2006)
Rating:
6
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LF74 posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

LF74 posted 2 images 8 months ago

matt added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
LF74 posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

chipd8 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block