Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justice Joslin

Age: 29, born 30 December 1987

Country of origin: United States


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
26 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
In ♥ with... (21 items)
list by Glow
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
DRESS ME... plaid shirt (28 items)
list by Glow
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Justice Joslin Videos

Kult Models - Justice Joslin

219 Views

Added 4 years ago


Justice Joslin for Kult Models (2nd Video)

174 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Justice Joslin, born December 30, 1987, in Johnson City, Tennessee, USA, is an American football player turned actor and model. The former athlete played wide receiver and defensive back for the “Wofford Terriers” and in the “Canadian Football League (CFL),” and filled in at quarterback when injuries sidelined the starter. But then a photographer showed him a new career direction: a modeling career and he decided to grab this new opportunity. In between modeling gigs, Joslin also dabbled in acting, appearing in “The Quarry” and “Fish Bait: The Movie.” ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Selfie (2014)
Rating:
6
51 Watched




Movies

1. Fate's Shadow (2018)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Acaccia posted 4 images 6 months ago

gugugu11415 rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
franceseattle voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

franceseattle rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
chipd8 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

chipd8 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block