Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Junpei Mizobata

Stats

Birth Name: 溝端淳平

Age: 29, born 14 June 1989

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Tags: Buzzer Beat (1), Asian (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
41 Watched
Rating:
6
15 Watched
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kôkô debyû (2011)
Rating:
7.3
36 Watched
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched
Rating:
7.6
14 Watched
4. Nekku (2010)
Rating:
4
6 want to see
Rating:
7
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Monique382 rated this 8/10 9 months ago
C.K rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block