Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Junko Takeuchi

Stats

Birth Name: 竹内 順子

Age: 45, born 5 April 1972

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Japanese voice actress employed by OGIPRO THE NEXT Co. Inc.. Taking a well-trod path by many voice actresses, she often voices young male characters with generally very quirky and goofy personalities.
Tags: Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.7
1106 Watched
2. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched
Rating:
7.8
463 Watched
Rating:
7.2
367 Watched
5. Monster (2004)
Rating:
8.3
244 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
215 Watched
Rating:
6.3
154 Watched
Rating:
7
92 Watched
Rating:
4.3
84 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block