Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 皆川 純子

Age: 38, born 22 November 1978

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Junko Minagawa Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress affiliated with Haikyo. She is well known for voicing young boys, although she has done female roles. She has also sung some of the openings and endings of the anime Prince of Tennis as well as vocal tracks and singles for this series.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.8
1043 Watched
Rating:
7.8
363 Watched
3. Vampire Knight (2008)
Rating:
7.1
235 Watched
Rating:
7.9
240 Watched
5. Trinity Blood (2005)
Rating:
6.4
151 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
99 Watched
Rating:
6.2
42 Watched
Rating:
5.1
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block