Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jung Soo-jung

Age: 23, born 23 October 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

11 votes
The Blushing Bride (230 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
BORN 1994 (56 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Chrystal Soo Jung (born October 24, 1994), better known by the mononym Krystal, is an American singer and actress based in South Korea. She debuted in 2009 as a member of South Korean girl group f(x) and has further participated in S.M. Entertainment's project group S.M. The Ballad. Aside from group activities, she had also participated in various television dramas such as High Kick 3 (2011–12), The Heirs (2013), and My Lovely Girl (2014).
Tags: Vocalist (1), Krystal (1), Born In America (1), The Bride Of Habeak (1), Born October 24 (1), Beautiful (1), Kpop (1), Born 1994 (1), Scorpio (1), F(x) (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sara rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Maracllea posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

ria2u added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
BORN 1994 (56 person items)
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block