Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jung Eun Ji

Age: 24, born 18 August 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

2 votes
BORN 1993 (59 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block