Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 염정아 / Yum Jung Ah (Yeom Jeong Ah)

Age: 45, born 28 July 1972

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Korean (3), Actress (2), Born 1972 (2), Asian (2), Female (1), Bborn In July (1), Fantagio (1), Type A (1), Leo (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
653 Watched
Rating:
6.9
258 Watched
3. Saedeu mubi (2005)
Rating:
7
77 Watched
Rating:
5.7
37 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Viro voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block