Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 전효성

Age: 28, born 13 October 1989

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

31 votes
People Who I've Added (204 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Asian Delight (80 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Beautiful (1), Asian (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
6 Watched
Rating:
9.2
9 Watched
3. Cheo Yong (2014)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
4. Wanted (2016)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sotabaka rated this 1/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

clovia added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Asian Delight (80 beauty items)
clovia rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block