Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Jun-yeol Ryu

Stats

Birth Name: 류준열 / Ryu Joon Yul (Ryu Jun Yeol)

Age: 30, born 25 September 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In September (1), C-JeS Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Reply 1988 (2015)
Rating:
9
8 Watched
2. Lucky Romance (2016)
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Socialphobia (2014)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
2. Glory Day (2016)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
3. The King (2017)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
4. A Taxi Driver (2017)
1 want to see
5. One-minded (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ORION rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Liliana Maris rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sara posted 4 images 1 year ago

maro posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

kittycool8689 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sara posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block