Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jun-hyuk Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이준혁 / Lee Joon Hyuk

Age: 33, born 13 March 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Tags: Korean (1), Born 1984 (1), Actor (1), Pisces (1), Wellmade STARM (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Secret Garden (2010)
Rating:
8.5
134 Watched
2. City Hunter (2011)
Rating:
8.5
97 Watched
3. Secret Garden (2010)
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
4. My Spring Days (2014)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I Saw the Devil (2010)
Rating:
7.8
524 Watched
2. A Werewolf Boy (2012)
Rating:
7.8
66 Watched
3. Fortune Salon (2009)
Rating:
6.1
7 Watched
4. Mai Ratima (2012)
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
5. A Wacky Switch (2004)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block