Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julri Waters

Age: 36, born 1 September 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

24 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (70 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Ladies Born In Minnesota (90 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Measurements: 32G-24-36 Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota, UNITED STATES Julri Waters may not be a household name, but this ridiculously sexy exotic babe from Minneapolis is going to make you take notice of her. Waters has been featured at the Playboy Cyber Club and has appeared in several photo layouts for Playboy Special Editions. She can be found looking brutally hot in Playboy’s Voluptuous Vixens, Playboy’s Sexy Wives and Playboy’s Busty Babes. Other than her Playboy layouts there isn’t much that can be found of Waters, but there’s more than enough in the gallery to make you fall in love. You ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Female (1), Asian (1), Centerfold (1), Big Boobs (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shotswerefired added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (70 beauty items)

" Korean and German."


shotswerefired rated this 5/10 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block