Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Julieta Díaz

Age: 38, born 9 September 1977

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brent Federighi


Lists

24 votes
Hermosas mujeres argentinas (18 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (136 items)
list by Voldie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Daughter of actor Ricardo Díaz Mourelle and astrologer María Núñez. She is an only child. Studied acting with Raúl Serrano. Was among the guests at Pablo Echarri's and Nancy Dupláa's wedding ceremony. Was in a relationship with actor Sergio Surraco (2006-2007). Is a supporter of Boca Juniors Football Club. Has been a vegetarian since the age of 28. ... (more)
Tags: Argentina (1), Actress (1), Argentinian (1), Born In 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Family Law (2006)
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
2. La señal (2007)
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched
Rating:
4.8
9 Watched
4. Déjala correr (2001)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
5. Inheritance (2001)
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
15 Watched
2. Killer Women (2005)
Rating:
8
8 Watched
3. Susana Giménez (1998)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
4. Gipsy Love (2003)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block