Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Esmeralda Lima Pérez

Age: 36, born 19 November 1981

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

112 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
My Perfect Venezuelan Beauties (29 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Julie Esmeralda Lima Pérez is a Venezuelan actress known for her roles in telenovelas. She was born in Caracas on 19 November 1981
Tags: Venezuelan (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

legna rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
redraider rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
redraider voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
mtc voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ciollini voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block