Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Juliet AnnMarie Huddy

Age: 47, born 27 September 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: American television news reporter for the Fox News Channel and currently is an anchor for WNYW-TV’s (FOX 5) Good Day Early Call. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Fox News (2), News (1), Journalist (1), Blue Eyes (1), Pretty (1), Blonde (1), News Anchor (1), Female (1), TV Reporter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The View (1997)
Rating:
3.9
76 Watched
2. All My Children (1970)
Rating:
6.7
42 Watched
Rating:
4.2
32 Watched
4. Fox and Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.9
17 Watched
5. Red Eye (2007)
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched




Movies

1. Impaler (2007)
Rating:
5.5
6 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
hot9hotter rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
onclelapin posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block