Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Judith Carr

Born: 23 July 1938 Died: 11 January 2010

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
Golden Age Porn Stars (68 items)
list by zzzzz1
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
2010 Famous Exits (188 items)
list by AFIoscar
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Juliet Anderson also known as Aunt Peg, [ Born: Judith Carr on July 23, 1938 in Burbank, California, Died: January 11, 2010 (age 71) in Berkeley, California ] was an American adult movie actress and producer, relationship counselor and author. After teaching English as a second language for several years in Japan, Mexico, Greece and Finland, she moved to the United States wanting to radically change her life. She stumbled into the adult film industry at the age of 39. For the next couple years she went on to make several dozen movies including the renowned Aunt Peg series. She entering the adult movie business relatively late i ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Porn (3), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Blonde (2), Hot (2), Porn Legend (2), Cute (2), Adult Films (1), Adult (1), Petite (1), Natural (1), Naughty (1), Actress (1), United States (1), Erotica (1), Usa (1), Sex (1), Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. After Porn Ends (2012)
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched
Rating:
3.3
5 Watched




TV

1. Love My Way (2004)
Rating:
6.7
4 want to see
2. SexTV (1998)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

STERRY1960 rated this 10/10 2 days, 6 hours ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block