Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Karen White

Age: 56, born 4 June 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

9 votes
Tony Awards 2015 (78 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Julie & Julia (14 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
4 votes
Razzie Worst Supporting Actress nominees (118 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Transformers Characters: Humans (8 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Big Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
4330 Watched
2. Transformers (2007)
Rating:
6.5
4112 Watched
Rating:
5.6
2257 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1344 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1359 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
2. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.7
1312 Watched
3. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6
1097 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
5. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block