Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Estelle Gasnier

Age: 28, born 4 January 1989

Born and residing in: Indonesia

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

74 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Beauty of Indonesian (26 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
10 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (96 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
8 votes
Mortal Kombat fan cast (37 items)
list by Godofthenerds
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Julie Estelle Videos

7QQ Julie Estelle

36 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Indonesian (2), Asian (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
276 Watched
2. Headshot (2016)
Rating:
6.5
24 Watched
3. Macabre (2009)
Rating:
4.9
16 Watched
4. The Chanting (2006)
Rating:
6.5
3 want to see
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

123456ronin rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Exclusive added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 2014 (50 person items)

" as Alicia 'Hammer Girl' in The Raid 2: Berandal"


Exclusive rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
MUZE rated this 6/10 8 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Life is Life voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Life is Life rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Deanmon rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
pessanha voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block