Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Dreyfus

Age: 51, born 24 January 1966

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

137 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
48 votes
Quentin Tarantino Film Vixens (25 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
25 votes
Quentin Tarantino's Girls (34 items)
list by madi90
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
The hottest pictures on listal (116 items)
list by allan jones mororó
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
favorite actresses (101 items)
list by Salò
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Julie was born and raised in Paris, the only child of French actress Pascale Audret and producer Francis Dreyfus. She is of Romanian descent on her father's maternal lineage, and Alsatian Jewish on the paternal side. Her grandfather was a descendant of the famous Captain Alfred Dreyfus. She spent her summers in the U.K. She started learning Japanese in 1985 at the Institute for Oriental Languages and Civilization at the University of Paris, after studying interior design and becoming interested in Japanese architecture. She moved to Japan to study at the Osaka University of Foreign Studies for a six-month intensive Japanese cour ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
7274 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5852 Watched
Rating:
8
4659 Watched
4. Tokyo! (2008)
Rating:
7.6
155 Watched
5. Vinyan (2008)
Rating:
5.5
49 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Chef (1993)
Rating:
6.8
49 Watched
Rating:
6.7
33 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

tijtij voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block