Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Anne Clarke

Age: 46, born 11 August 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Tags: Playboy (2), Playmate (1), Lovely (1), Leggy (1), Bikini (1), Swimsuit (1), Born 1971 (1), American (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
4. Can It Be Love (1992)
Rating:
2
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mdewman rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block