Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Julie Chen
8.4 Rating
(7 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Julie Suzanne Chen

Age: 44, born 6 January 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Leslie Moonves


TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.2
1210 Watched
Rating:
6.7
703 Watched
Rating:
5.1
213 Watched
Rating:
7.5
189 Watched
Rating:
6.5
192 Watched



Movies


Rating:
7.2
18 want to see



Update feed

Dave posted 8 images [View All] 1 day, 13 hours ago

Dave posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Dave posted a image 2 months ago

Chiquitin voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Dave posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Dave voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Dave posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

kerrybtone rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
BAMF rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Gíséllé♥♡♥ rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ajdizzle2040 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Meganfan voted for 16 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 92 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago