Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Anne San Jose

Age: 23, born 17 May 1994

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

7 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
5 votes
Philippine Actresses (96 items)
list by Mademoiselle
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
my fav musicians (20 items)
list by stardust
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Julie Anne San Jose Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Julie Anne San Jose (born May 17, 1994 in Novaliches, Quezon City, Philippines) is a Filipina singer and actress who is a contract artist of GMA Network. Currently, she is a Junior student at Angelicum College, Quezon City. She is taking up Bachelor of Arts in Communication Arts.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
1 want to see
4. Just One Summer (2012)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Wagas (2013)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
3. Magpakailanman (2012)
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Superstar Duets (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 week, 4 days ago
sara added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
sara posted 29 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block