Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana

Age: 35, born 23 April 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

128 votes
Beautiful Brazilian actresses (65 items)
list by nusch
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
64 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
63 votes
Playin' the Acoustic Guitar (71 items)
list by Lara
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 32 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (73 items)
list by Dands
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
28 votes
Beauty is Harmony (43 items)
list by Silvia
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Juliana Santi Schalch (born April 23, 1985) is a Brazilian actress who has appeared in several films and telenovelas. She was born in São Paulo, and graduated in Performing Arts in 2006 at the Oficina de Atores Nilton Travesso. Juliana Schalch's first work was in the film Formigamento, in 2004, and in 2007 she appeared in the film Dorian. Her first work in a telenovela, played Juliana Galvão in 2008 Rede Globo's telenovela Três Irmãs. She played the girlfriend of ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (4), Actress (4), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1983 (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Born 1983 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
465 Watched
2. VIPs (2010)
Rating:
6
56 Watched
Rating:
5.4
38 Watched
4. Os 3
Rating:
6.7
21 Watched
5. Os Penetras (2012)
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched




TV

Rating:
4.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 5 months ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
ORION rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block