Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Knust Sampaio

Age: 37, born 29 May 1981

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

79 votes
Can't get enough... (182 items)
list by Mike Prates
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
43 votes
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
20 votes
Beautiful Women (79 items)
list by bruno
Published 10 years ago 7 comments

Photos

17 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Tags: Brazilian (2), Brunette (1), Sexy (1), Female (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Born 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
108 Watched
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
4.3
62 Watched
Rating:
5.8
62 Watched
Rating:
5
60 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 5 days, 15 hours ago

undue4 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

msr voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

rollcallaction voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

samolena voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

therobread voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago