Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Didone Nascimento

Age: 33, born 11 October 1984

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

124 votes
Beautiful Brazilian actresses (65 items)
list by nusch
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5861 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
78 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
77 votes
Blonde or Brunette? (68 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 33 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (73 items)
list by Dands
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
2. Women in Love (2003)
Rating:
5.8
76 Watched
Rating:
5.4
51 Watched
4. The Prophet (2006)
Rating:
4.4
32 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
21 Watched
2. Colegas (2012)
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
3. Superpai (2015)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month ago
poppe rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
anaximandro rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

rkojin rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block