Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Alves de Oliveira

Age: 35, born 3 May 1982

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

78 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (73 items)
list by Dands
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
42 votes
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
32 votes
models with skin like chocolate (330 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
21 votes
black beauties- models (61 items)
list by cudion
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Juliana Alves Videos

Juliana Alves - Novela Duas Caras

36 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Juliana Alves de Oliveira (Rio de Janeiro, May 3, 1982) is a Brazilian actress and model, known to participate in the reality show Big Brother Brazil 3 in 2003. Juliana won a seat in the program almost by accident: During a concert singer Luiz Melodia, she was approached by a producer of TV Globo, who invited her for an interview. After that step, Juliana participated in various tests, to be chosen. It has been a health worker from the NGO Criola, fighting against prejudice to black women, and was also a dancer. Currently studying psychology at UERJ, having benefited from the quota system that guarantees jobs for black studen ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
152 Watched
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
Rating:
5.8
70 Watched
4. Two Faces (2007)
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
5. BBB (2002)
Rating:
4.3
57 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.4
38 Watched
2. Isolados (2014)
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
3. Made in China (2014)
Rating:
1
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
poppe rated this 10/10 3 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
RGT rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Rob Heinsbroek rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
purpleshadow rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Dez88 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Dez88 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

paulab rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block