Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julian Schratter

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

158 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (84 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (940 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years ago
14 votes
male models backstage pics (updated) (35 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Julian Schratter Videos

julian shratter casting video

162 Views

Added 6 years ago


AX:TV MODEL INTERVIEWS : JULIAN SCHRATTER

83 Views

Added 6 years ago


nicecuts

71 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Julian Schratter, born in 1989, in San Mateo, California, USA, is an American model. Schratter is another male model worth watching as his career develops. He's a graduate of Aragon High School in San Mateo, California who's been modeling since the age of 17, as well as working behind the camera as a photographer himself -- a double threat. This young, 6-foot-one, hazel eyes, gorgeous man, has since modeled for "PREF magazine", "Moscanueva", "DNA magazine, "Dolce & Gabbana", "Vivienne Westwood", "DSquared" and many more. For fun, Schratter loves music, arts, the ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tariq64 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
nai366 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Surey rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sahe rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Dawn Christina Stevens rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
That DIMPLES (62 person items)
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Sunny⋆ rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
matt posted 25 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

matt voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block