Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Julian Casablancas
7.6 Rating
(37 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Julian Fernando Casablancas

Age: 39, born 23 August 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juliet Casablancas


Lists

45 votes
noses (52 items)
list by daparafuseta
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
43 votes
The Lonely Island (SNL) (13 items)
list by Lexie
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
20 votes
Great Male Voices (40 items)
list by milica
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
9 votes
The Doomsday Playlist (24 items)
list by Gia
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
Seen live. (81 items)
list by Sasa
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Julian Casablancas Videos

Boombox (ft. Julian Casablancas)

40 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Cool (6), American (5), Singer (5), Male (4), The Strokes (3), Rock Star (3), Rock (3), Musician (2), Great Voice (2), Solo Album (1), Born In 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
6.5
236 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
212 Watched
Rating:
6.8
164 Watched




Movies

1. MADtv (1995)
Rating:
6.4
294 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
8
11 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jazzybop voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block