Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Wróblewska

Age: 18, born 18 October 1998

Born and residing in: Poland


Lists

239 votes
young actresses (739 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
114 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1374 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Famous People Born in 1998 (61 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (233 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Julia Wróblewska Videos

Julia Wróblewska na pokazie marek LPP

29 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Child (1), Child Actress (1), Born In 1998 (1), Born 1998 (1), Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Just Love Me (2006)
Rating:
6.2
16 Watched
2. Och, Karol 2 (2011)
Rating:
4.6
10 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. Piata pora roku (2012)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

1. M jak milosc (2000)
Rating:
3.2
11 Watched
2. Magda M. (2005)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched
3. Naznaczony (2009)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 week, 5 days ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Avid Admirer voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Hennÿ voted for 22 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

mikrobas posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

greenarrow posted 16 images [View All] 1 month ago

mikrobas posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 4 images 4 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

mikrobas posted 25 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
iknowthat posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
young actresses (739 person items)

"1998 "


voyage33 voted for an image 8 months ago

garland voted for 24 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

garland rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Gleb S voted for an image 1 year ago

Gleb S rated this 8/10 1 year ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year ago
Famous People Born in 1998 (61 person items)
milosz66989 posted 3 images 1 year ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block