Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Rohden

Age: 22, born 28 December 1994

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5870 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
49 votes
My Favourite Models (107 items)
list by SuperFly
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
31 votes
People Who I've Added (204 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
26 votes
Beautiful models (82 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
22 votes
Models-J (89 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Julia Rohden Videos

Julia Rohden - Argentine bikini model

14 Views

Added 5 months ago




Photos

28 votes
26 votes
17 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Tags: Hot (1), 1994 (1), Argentina (1), Nice Boobs (1), Argentine (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 8/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
carnamau voted for 15 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

redraider voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Juan Pablo rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
R607 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 44 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
guobixing rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
pauleta388 rated this 8/10 6 months ago
cudion added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (505 person items)
Franco voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

hudo voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

961tay added this to a list 12 months ago
Young Models (92 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 1 year ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
South American Models (171 person items)
961tay added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 67 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mkah00 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block