Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Pietrucha

Age: 28, born 17 March 1989

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ian Dow


Lists

10 votes
Twoja twarz brzmi znajomo? (Poland) (64 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
10 votes
Polish Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Polish beauties (53 items)
list by wazxde
Published 1 week, 2 days ago

Photos

13 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Julia Pietrucha was born on March 17th, 1989 in Warsaw, Poland. She is a Polish actress, model and singer. In 2002, she was crowned Miss Teen Poland. In 2016 released an album "Parsley". Julia Pietrucha (ur. 17 marca 1989 w Warszawie) – polska aktorka, modelka i piosenkarka, Miss Polski Nastolatek z 2002 roku. W 2016 roku wydała album "Parsley". Former Teen Miss Poland - 2002 ... (more)
Tags: Actress (8), Model (7), Polish (6), Born 1989 (2), Mircalla Karnstein (1), Carmilla (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Blonde (1), Singer (1), Leggy (1), Maxim (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Sweet Rush (2009)
Rating:
6.6
17 Watched
2. Lejdis (2008)
Rating:
5.1
21 Watched
3. Testosteron (2007)
Rating:
4.9
19 Watched
4. Styria (2014)
Rating:
5.9
9 Watched
5. Nadzieja (2007)
Rating:
6
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. M jak milosc (2000)
Rating:
3.2
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
4. Ojciec Mateusz (2008)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. Galeria (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

wazxde added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Polish beauties (53 person items)
mikrobas posted 14 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
sahaad voted for 4 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

heel99 posted 29 images [View All] 8 months ago

heel99 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
heel99 voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months ago

RGT rated this 10/10 9 months ago
gushawk rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 1 year ago
rafcioddz rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ma:lui posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block