Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Júlia Lemmertz

Júlia Lemmertz
6.2 Rating
(20 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Júlia Lemmertz Dias

Age: 53, born 18 March 1963

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexandre Borges


Lists

3 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actresses (100 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
239 Watched
Rating:
6.5
158 Watched
3. A Diarista (2003)
Rating:
5.5
86 Watched
4. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.4
72 Watched
Rating:
5.8
71 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
242 Watched
2. Lua de Cristal (1990)
Rating:
4.2
178 Watched
Rating:
5.8
89 Watched
4. Acquaria (2003)
Rating:
2.6
25 Watched
Rating:
7
13 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block